Zuid-Hollands kampioenschap 2014/2015

 

Uitnodigingslijst Pupillen

 

Den Haag, zondag 11 januari 2015                                     AANVANG:    07:00 uur

                                                                                                EINDE:           09:30 uur

 

Meisjes Pupillen                                                          Jongens Pupillen

  1.  

Savannah Audier

DH11129

 

1.          

Daan Spruit

DH16217

  1.  

Georgie Dalrymple

DH42050

 

2.          

Thijs Kooiman

DH52420

  1.  

Noa Kleijnendorst

DH50518

 

3.          

Stan Springer

DH13183

  1.  

Jade Holborough-Kerkvliet

DH16215

 

4.          

Ted Dalrymple

DH42859

  1.  

Jopke van Dobbenburgh

DH50526

 

5.          

Jesse Speijers

DH35769

  1.  

Ruby van Tol

DH12205

 

6.          

Roy Hoogendoorn

DH36298

  1.  

Sacha van der Weide

DH50565

 

7.          

Jan Dirk Harting

DH12207

  1.  

Laura Smit

DH52440

 

8.          

Ivan Slingerland

DH50493

  1.  

Fiorella de Vos

DH40855

 

9.          

Paddy Smit

DH48168

  1.  

Ilse van der linde

DH50546

 

10.       

Tom Leltz

DH20292

  1.  

Irem Kaya

DH52460

 

11.       

Otto de Fraiture

DH40849

  1.  

Robin Schermer

DH19179

 

12.       

Thijs Klompmaker

DH35787

  1.  

Rianne Koot

DH20304

 

13.       

Niels d' Huy

DH48087

  1.  

Nena Vollering

DH30610

 

14.       

Vince Sloot

DH30574

  1.  

Cyril van den Wijngaard

DH50559

 

15.       

Daan Boersema

DH48154

  1.  

Kathelijne van der Giessen

DH40848

 

16.       

Loe van Belle

DH35770

  1.  

Anna Dijkers

DH48180

 

17.       

Erben van der Lans

DH17263

  1.  

Wiep Foeken

DH11148

 

18.       

Giel van Kordelaar

DH21431

  1.  

Kirsi Hoogeveen

DH19185

 

19.       

Niels van der Griendt

DH48162

  1.  

Eva Klavert-Onnen

DH21430

 

20.       

Kai Aarts

DH21447

  1.  

Patricia Koot

DH20305

 

21.       

Bob Boek

DH40852

  1.  

Lianne Koetsier

DH32322

 

22.       

Henk van Atten

DH13177

  1.  

Janique Hogewoning

DH15216

 

23.       

Luuk Hoogeveen

DH12208

  1.  

Tessa van Schie

DH20307

 

24.       

Jeremy Brinkers

DH30567

  1.  

Marjolein Starreveld

DH21445

 

25.       

Sjors Tettero

DH24362

  1.  

Meike Tukker

DH10344

 

26.       

Tijmen Slingerland

DH50502

  1.  

Sophie Kraaijeveld

DH19195

 

27.       

Colin James Duivenvoorden

DH19188

  1.  

Chloé Hoogendoorn

DH19193

 

28.       

Pim Stuy

DH50584

  1.  

Kris Bruinsma

DH48178

 

29.       

Roy Duijvesteijn

DH37675

  1.  

Natasja van der Meer

DH10351

 

30.       

Fabian Radt

DH40927

  1.  

Lieke Speijers

DH35801

 

31.       

Stan van der Knaap

DH30570

  1.  

Erke Venstra

DH21458

 

32.       

Tijn van Til

DH52459

  1.  

Fien Depuydt

DH21451

 

33.       

Neil Ammerlaan

DH37730

  1.  

Meerle van den Berg

DH41129

 

34.       

Lucas van der Sprong

DH33062

  1.  

Bodine Vollering

DH30611

 

35.       

Freek van Dongen

DH10348

  1.  

Meryem Celik

DH48124

 

36.       

Jort van der Geest

DH10349

  1.  

Kirsten Vliet

DH35784

 

37.       

Tijmen de Vrueh

DH21449

  1.  

Patou de Haas

DH30619

 

38.       

Ofke Teekens

DH33052

  1.  

Nienke Haaring

DH41128

 

39.       

Dennis Vergeer

DH50585

  1.  

Floortje Janssen

DH13185

 

40.       

Jurre Vernhout

DH37742

 

Aanmelden d.m.v. de digitale inschrijving op de gewestelijke website: http://www.knsbgewestzh.nl/?cat=5&comp=all

 

 

Reserve

 

 

 

Reserve

 

1.    

Veerle van Koppen

DH40924

 

1.    

Bart van Santen

DH17283

2.    

Cachele Bron

DH32302

 

2.    

Stan Olsthoorn

DH20306

3.    

Nikki Noordergraaf

DH19182

 

3.    

Ivo Ridder

DH13199

4.    

Joy van der Meer

DH17270

 

4.    

Sebastian Rutjes

DH33067

5.    

Willeke Bogaards

DH11152

 

5.    

Sam Noordergraaf

DH19183